Unit No. 458, Plot No. E-5, Aggarwal Metro Height NSP, Pitampura-110034IN
B2bmart360
Unit No. 458, Plot No. E-5, Aggarwal Metro Height NSP, Pitampura, IN
+918375098857https://www.b2bmart360.com/s/645a2cfc40fed60b90247247/65ddca9c5df59c5cbb4f002c/logo-b2mart-480x480.png"[email protected]
653bb3622f9e9266ebc4858e12 Core Fanout Fiber Pigtails, 100mhttps://www.b2bmart360.com/s/645a2cfc40fed60b90247247/653bb33863df186b71621898/12-core-fanout-fiber-pigtails.webp
Number  of  Cores
12  Core
Brand
Polycab
Diameter
0.9  MM
Cable  Length
100m
Jacket  Material
HDPE
Pioneers in the industry, we offer 12 Core Fanout Fiber Pigtails, Fibre Multimode Pigtail, E2000 Fiber Pigtails, Fiber SC Pigtails, Fiber Pigtails SC/LC/ST/FC and E2000APC 12 Core Ribbon Pigtail from India.
SKU-ZEURX8RQCYI
in stockINR350
11

12 Core Fanout Fiber Pigtails, 100m

Sold By : Alfa Enterprise

Related Products